IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Peoria Cross Country Invitational
September 30th 2023 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Oct 1st
Results
Video
News
2018
1
10
4
2023
8
2
2022
1
2021
10
3
2019
1
9
3
2017
1
10
3
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Peoria Cross Country Invitational
Sep 27th 2016, 6:53pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
DyeStat.com
DyeStatIL.com
Invited groups
2016
Peoria Cross Country Invitational - Varsity Only Meet
2016 Results - Peoria Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 27th 2016, 6:53pm
Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity - 3A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Lyons
65
2.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
150
3.
University
174
4.
Neuqua Valley
202
5.
Elmhurst (York)
220
6.
Maine South
236
7.
Sandburg
273
8.
Mundelein
288
9.
Naperville (Central)
292
10.
Glenview (Glenbroo...
306
11.
Cary-Grove
325
12.
Hinsdale (Central)
328
13.
Crystal Lake (South)
348
14.
Huntley
376
15.
Aurora (East)
398
16.
Fenwick
418
17.
McHenry
487
18.
Benet Academy
494
19.
Hoffman Estates
508
20.
Normal Community W...
516
21.
Aurora (West Aurora)
641
22.
Rolling Meadows
677
23.
Glenbrook North
686
24.
Pekin
688
25.
East Moline (United)
717
26.
Granite City
729
27.
Wheeling
733
28.
Plainfield (Central)
797
29.
Rockford (East)
805
30.
Jerseyville (Jersey)
809
31.
Alton
815
32.
Normal Community
840
33.
Belleville (West)
846
34.
Joliet (West)
888
35.
Belleville (East)
913
36.
Homewood-Flossmoor
946
37.
Maine East
1226
1.
11
Charlie Kern
14:21.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
2.
12
Vince Zona
14:22.7
Lyons
3.
11
Danny Kilrea
14:26.7
Lyons
4.
12
Reese Jordan
14:30.2
PR
Maine South
5.
12
Jack Franklin
14:31.1
PR
University
6.
11
Dylan Jacobs
14:41.4
Sandburg
7.
12
Ben Flowers
14:45.6
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
8.
11
Jack Becker
14:46.2
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
9.
10
Zach Kinne
14:50.9
PR
Neuqua Valley
10.
11
Jared Schuckman
14:52.0
PR
University
11.
11
Sean MacGregor
14:55.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
12.
12
Jon Prus
15:00.4
SR
Crystal Lake (South)
13.
12
Martin Skucas
15:02.1
SR
Sandburg
14.
10
Thomas Shilgalis
15:02.1
PR
Naperville (Central)
15.
12
Dan Palmer
15:04.1
PR
Lyons
16.
12
Alex Ratkovich
15:06.1
SR
Cary-Grove
17.
10
Tommy Brady
15:09.6
PR
Maine South
18.
11
Jack Terry
15:10.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
19.
11
Jackson Bode
15:12.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
20.
12
Alex Pall
15:12.5
PR
Lyons
21.
12
Ricardo Del Toro
15:12.6
PR
Aurora (East)
22.
12
Jack O'Donnell
15:13.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.
12
Jack Worman
15:13.6
SR
Hoffman Estates
24.
12
Jeremy Hayhurst
15:14.2
PR
Neuqua Valley
25.
10
Colin Costello
15:17.4
PR
Lyons
26.
12
Ben Krauss
15:17.7
PR
Mundelein
27.
11
Brandon Christopher
15:19.1
PR
Maine South
28.
12
Alex Makrounis
15:21.2
PR
Hoffman Estates
29.
12
Alex Ortwig
15:21.6
PR
Maine South
30.
12
Alex Marks
15:22.0
Fenwick
31.
12
James Riordan
15:22.6
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
32.
12
Jack Whetstone
15:23.1
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
33.
12
Alec Sanchez
15:23.2
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
34.
11
Sean O'Connell
15:23.6
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
35.
12
Graham Kutchek
15:24.2
PR
Lyons
36.
12
Jordan Van Barriger
15:24.9
PR
Rockford (East)
37.
11
Harris Porter
15:25.8
PR
University
38.
10
Andrew Reimann
15:26.2
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
39.
10
Zach Wolford
15:26.5
SR
University
40.
10
Joseph Wermes
15:27.0
PR
Fenwick
41.
11
Jack Hempleman
15:28.4
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
42.
10
Jadon Conroy
15:29.7
PR
Huntley
43.
12
Will O'Keefe
15:30.2
SR
Granite City
44.
10
Alan Salgado
15:30.7
PR
Mundelein
45.
10
Andrew O'Keefe
15:32.2
SR
Granite City
46.
12
Thomas Chavez
15:32.8
Naperville (Central)
47.
11
Ryan Kennedy
15:33.9
Neuqua Valley
48.
11
Neil Cumberland
15:33.9
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
49.
11
Sam Schiavitti
15:34.6
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
50.
10
Robert St. Clair
15:35.8
Mundelein
51.
11
Kolten Dunkelbarger
15:36.0
SR
Pekin
52.
11
Tyler Bombacino
15:36.6
PR
Neuqua Valley
53.
11
Tyler Dunn
15:37.1
PR
Normal Community West
54.
12
Jack Adams
15:37.3
PR
Cary-Grove
55.
12
Jacob DeWitt
15:37.3
SR
McHenry
56.
11
Dalton Martin
15:38.1
SR
East Moline (United)
57.
12
Alex Lynch
15:38.3
PR
Lyons
58.
11
Ryan Foster
15:38.3
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
59.
12
Sean Sanaghan
15:39.3
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
60.
12
David Castillo
15:40.2
Aurora (West Aurora)
61.
12
Jeff Girardot
15:40.3
Benet Academy
62.
10
Jeremy Roe
15:41.4
PR
Huntley
63.
12
Kyle Adams
15:43.4
PR
Cary-Grove
64.
9
Ian Geisler
15:43.6
PR
Huntley
65.
11
Matt Jortberg
15:45.1
SR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
66.
12
Cole Overbey
15:45.2
PR
McHenry
67.
12
Nick Serio
15:45.8
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
68.
11
Andrew Pilat
15:46.2
PR
McHenry
69.
12
Ryan Greenwalt
15:47.9
PR
Hoffman Estates
70.
9
Rodrigo Alvarez
15:49.7
PR
Neuqua Valley
71.
10
Michael Parduhn
15:49.8
SR
Mundelein
72.
10
William Engels
15:50.1
SR
Benet Academy
73.
11
Adam Balutowski
15:50.4
PR
Naperville (Central)
74.
12
Gio Morales
15:51.3
PR
Aurora (East)
75.
12
Brian Gichuru
15:51.8
SR
Belleville (West)
76.
9
Ethan Kern
15:52.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
77.
10
Nicolas Calderon
15:52.4
PR
Sandburg
78.
10
Michael Madiol
15:54.3
PR
Neuqua Valley
79.
12
Kenton Nash
15:54.7
PR
Naperville (Central)
80.
10
Seth Klein-Collins
15:54.9
PR
Naperville (Central)
81.
12
Will Cornish
15:55.4
PR
Naperville (Central)
82.
12
Jack Darrow
15:56.8
SR
Fenwick
83.
11
Tanner Gillam
15:57.1
SR
University
84.
10
Gabe Bush
15:57.9
PR
Normal Community West
85.
10
Eddie Lennon
15:58.2
PR
Rolling Meadows
86.
10
Joey Pauletto
15:58.3
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
87.
11
Miguel Gonzalez
15:58.5
PR
Aurora (East)
88.
9
Sam Rodriguez
15:59.0
PR
Sandburg
89.
12
David Alvarez
16:00.2
PR
Sandburg
90.
11
Jordan Theriault
16:02.1
SR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
91.
11
Robbie Sieczkowski
16:02.4
PR
Sandburg
92.
10
Derek Warren
16:04.4
PR
Cary-Grove
93.
10
Noah Friske
16:05.7
PR
Rockford (East)
94.
10
David Lopez
16:06.2
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
95.
10
Ian Smith
16:06.4
PR
Benet Academy
96.
10
Alec Hill
16:07.8
Hinsdale (Central)
97.
9
Dillon Blake
16:08.2
PR
Mundelein
98.
11
Joey Ozzauto
16:08.7
SR
Huntley
99.
10
Dario Carillo
16:09.0
Mundelein
100.
10
Alex Sepeczi
16:09.4
SR
Cary-Grove
101.
10
Matt Kusak
16:09.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
102.
12
Joey Marcet
16:09.5
PR
Naperville (Central)
103.
12
Miles Foydl
16:10.0
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
104.
11
Matt Zacharias
16:10.7
PR
University
105.
12
Jon Juarez
16:12.3
PR
Aurora (East)
106.
10
Keegan Caveney
16:12.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
107.
11
Michael Ocasek
16:13.1
PR
Glenbrook North
108.
10
Dana Sullivan
16:13.2
PR
Glenbrook North
109.
11
Colin Yandel
16:13.3
Hinsdale (Central)
110.
10
Chris Simek
16:13.9
PR
Huntley
111.
11
Abraham Vega
16:14.7
PR
Aurora (East)
112.
12
Arie Macias
16:15.5
SR
Alton
113.
12
Dominic Castanoli
16:15.5
Elmhurst (York)
114.
11
Colin McQueen
16:15.7
PR
Normal Community West
115.
10
Connor O'Keefe
16:16.6
SR
Benet Academy
116.
10
Ben Karp
16:17.5
PR
Wheeling
117.
10
Tyler Polak
16:17.5
PR
Wheeling
118.
10
Reegan McCue
16:18.1
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
119.
10
CJ Miller
16:19.2
PR
Rolling Meadows
120.
9
Maxum Caesar
16:21.1
PR
Cary-Grove
121.
10
Jared Wermes
16:21.5
PR
Fenwick
122.
12
Liam Hill
16:21.6
Elmhurst (York)
123.
12
Matt Runtz
16:21.8
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
124.
9
Charlie Wetzel
16:22.9
PR
Normal Community West
125.
11
Riley McIntyre
16:23.6
PR
Plainfield (Central)
126.
12
Tom Marchese
16:24.7
Sandburg
127.
11
Sawyer Swearingen
16:25.5
SR
East Moline (United)
128.
12
Jeremy Sikes
16:25.6
PR
Joliet (West)
129.
11
Kelvin Cummings
16:26.2
Alton
130.
10
Matt Schoessling
16:26.4
PR
Rolling Meadows
131.
11
Eric Le
16:26.6
PR
Wheeling
132.
11
Mike Lee
16:27.2
Glenbrook North
133.
12
Ben Keneth
16:27.4
PR
Plainfield (Central)
134.
10
Jonathan Goetsch
16:27.8
PR
Plainfield (Central)
135.
12
Tommy Williams
16:27.8
SR
Cary-Grove
136.
11
Edgar Perez
16:28.0
PR
Aurora (East)
137.
11
Vince D'Angelo
16:28.3
PR
McHenry
138.
12
Paul Chase
16:29.2
PR
Pekin
139.
12
Nathan Scherschel
16:29.4
PR
East Moline (United)
140.
11
Stewart Keene
16:29.6
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
141.
11
Spencer Allsop
16:30.4
PR
Normal Community West
142.
10
Aidan Afonso
16:32.1
Mundelein
143.
12
Grayson Will
16:33.4
University
144.
11
Brennan Lighthall
16:33.4
PR
Huntley
145.
12
Brendan Copp
16:35.3
PR
Fenwick
146.
12
Jackson Howell
16:35.9
Belleville (East)
147.
11
Patrick Reilly
16:37.2
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
148.
10
Brody Blackwell
16:38.8
PR
Pekin
149.
9
Zachariah Panek
16:39.9
PR
Belleville (East)
150.
12
Creighton Wolff
16:40.6
Elmhurst (York)
151.
11
James Austgen
16:41.7
Benet Academy
152.
10
Christian Cazier
16:43.7
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
153.
10
Jacob Myers
16:44.7
SR
Normal Community
154.
11
Zaine Losk
16:45.1
SR
Normal Community West
155.
9
Colin Fitzgerald
16:45.6
PR
Normal Community
156.
12
Griffin Morrill
16:46.2
SR
Aurora (West Aurora)
157.
12
Evan Rathgeb
16:46.3
Alton
158.
12
Dillon Vaupel
16:47.8
SR
Belleville (East)
159.
11
Gavin Voris
16:48.9
PR
Maine South
160.
10
Will Nicholas
16:49.0
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
161.
9
Dylan Jensen
16:50.6
PR
McHenry
162.
9
Jackson Morrill
16:51.4
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
163.
12
Jack Zinsky
16:52.5
Benet Academy
164.
9
Jacob Wright
16:52.6
PR
Rolling Meadows
165.
11
Luke Robben
16:53.6
PR
Belleville (West)
166.
10
Simon Lumby
16:55.1
PR
Glenbrook North
167.
10
Clayton Pfeifer
16:55.3
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
168.
10
Owen Filbin
16:55.3
PR
Fenwick
169.
10
Ian Spears
16:55.4
Maine South
170.
12
Elijah Leake
16:55.8
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
171.
11
Nathan Witte
16:56.3
PR
Normal Community
172.
11
Arturo Cruz
16:56.5
PR
Joliet (West)
173.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
16:57.2
SR
Glenbrook North
174.
12
Dillon Butler
16:57.8
SR
Normal Community
175.
10
Andrew Wolfe
16:57.9
PR
Pekin
176.
12
Jarad Presely
16:58.0
PR
Pekin
177.
12
Glenn Kinley
16:58.7
SR
Normal Community West
178.
12
Leo Nikonowicz
16:58.9
SR
Granite City
179.
10
Royce Piscitello
16:59.1
PR
Rolling Meadows
180.
12
Jacob Newill
17:00.9
PR
Plainfield (Central)
181.
12
Eugene Felix
17:01.8
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
182.
11
Andrew Limacher
17:01.9
PR
Joliet (West)
183.
11
Matthew Shefner
17:02.1
PR
McHenry
184.
10
Jackson Gross
17:02.2
PR
Wheeling
185.
12
Carlos Montiel
17:02.2
PR
Wheeling
186.
9
James Wright
17:03.0
PR
East Moline (United)
187.
10
Xavier Scott
17:03.4
Normal Community
188.
12
Sahil Sharma
17:03.5
PR
Wheeling
189.
9
Seth Kasinger
17:04.1
PR
Pekin
190.
11
Anthony Sain
17:04.4
PR
Joliet (West)
191.
10
Alec Rebsamen
17:05.5
PR
Rolling Meadows
192.
12
Andrew Dressler
17:05.8
PR
Hoffman Estates
193.
11
Jimmy Reed
17:06.9
PR
Belleville (West)
194.
11
Sujith Molakala
17:09.7
PR
Normal Community
195.
11
Dylan Kingston
17:10.3
PR
Benet Academy
196.
12
Nathan Lim
17:12.3
PR
Hoffman Estates
197.
11
Jake Mellema
17:12.9
SR
Maine South
198.
9
Cassius Havis
17:13.8
PR
Alton
199.
10
Cole Russell
17:13.8
PR
Pekin
200.
12
Oswaldo Canete
17:14.3
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
201.
12
Joe Kovack
17:17.3
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
202.
12
Nate Robben
17:20.8
SR
Belleville (West)
203.
11
Luis Reynoso
17:21.3
PR
Aurora (East)
204.
10
Tyler Prickett
17:21.8
SR
McHenry
205.
12
Joseph Henry
17:23.1
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
206.
12
Andrew Bryden
17:24.6
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
207.
11
Matthew Rowley
17:24.7
SR
Normal Community
208.
11
Brad Fugiel
17:24.7
PR
Rolling Meadows
209.
11
Luis Cortes
17:25.1
PR
East Moline (United)
210.
9
Ben Rhodes
17:25.7
PR
East Moline (United)
211.
12
Ethan Lamons
17:28.0
PR
Belleville (West)
212.
10
Drew Bertman
17:28.7
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
213.
11
Justin Koderhandt
17:29.1
PR
Belleville (West)
214.
11
Bradley Coen
17:29.2
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
215.
11
Jacob Rosenberg
17:29.6
SR
Glenbrook North
216.
9
Julian Rosenbach
17:30.8
PR
Joliet (West)
217.
9
Jazz Jabulani
17:35.4
Homewood-Flossmoor
218.
12
Luke Berge
17:36.4
PR
Rockford (East)
219.
12
Sam Gentelin
17:37.0
SR
Alton
220.
11
Ethan Buttimer
17:37.1
SR
Glenbrook North
221.
10
Cameron Smith
17:39.2
PR
Belleville (West)
222.
10
Quinten Titchenal
17:43.2
Belleville (East)
223.
11
Jacob Woloszyn
17:43.5
PR
Rockford (East)
224.
10
Sam Munson
17:46.2
PR
Joliet (West)
225.
9
Ryan Bonomo
17:48.4
PR
Plainfield (Central)
226.
9
Dustyn Perona
17:49.6
PR
Plainfield (Central)
227.
12
Kariem Ali
17:49.7
Granite City
228.
9
Levent Sertesen
17:50.6
PR
Hoffman Estates
229.
12
Jack Gihl
17:55.7
Fenwick
230.
12
Jigar Patel
17:57.7
SR
Maine East
231.
12
Jimmy Morales
18:00.8
PR
Wheeling
232.
10
Asher Stidd
18:01.3
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
233.
10
Zak Wilson
18:01.5
PR
Alton
234.
11
Brett Williams
18:06.4
Joliet (West)
235.
11
Ethan Winternheimer
18:12.7
SR
Rockford (East)
236.
11
Aiden Sampson
18:13.5
PR
Granite City
237.
11
Byron Graham
18:19.8
Homewood-Flossmoor
238.
11
Ty Hill
18:25.0
Belleville (East)
239.
10
Anthony Mannino
18:27.4
Belleville (East)
240.
10
Ben Lewis
18:34.6
PR
Alton
241.
10
Wyatt Shipman
18:37.2
Homewood-Flossmoor
242.
10
Chris Keeley
18:40.4
Neuqua Valley
243.
10
JJ Sergey
18:42.7
PR
Maine East
244.
9
Grant Morgan
18:49.3
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
245.
11
Tyler Tindall
18:59.0
SR
Granite City
246.
9
Jeremiah Perry
19:00.8
PR
Granite City
247.
12
Connor Schmidt
19:05.8
Plainfield (Central)
248.
12
Jacob Varble
19:08.2
East Moline (United)
249.
9
Jack Gray
19:11.5
Belleville (East)
250.
12
Daniel Farley
19:20.5
SR
Maine East
251.
12
Jorge Castillo
19:47.3
PR
Maine East
252.
10
Jainil Modi
19:51.1
PR
Maine East
253.
11
Austin Koenig
20:00.2
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
254.
11
Cole Bathje
20:18.8
Rockford (East)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Sterling
132
2.
Freeburg
152
3.
Metamora
160
4.
Danville
187
5.
Marion
196
6.
Lakes Community
218
7.
Springfield
246
8.
Dixon
269
9.
Waterloo
277
10.
Peoria (Notre Dame)
317
11.
Carlinville
336
12.
East Peoria
362
13.
Mattoon
373
14.
Bloomington
375
15.
Morton
375
16.
Fenton
393
17.
Mt. Zion
400
18.
Charleston
401
19.
Alleman
432
20.
Carbondale
445
21.
Mt. Vernon
458
22.
Mundelein (Carmel)
465
23.
Champaign (Central)
560
24.
Urbana
629
25.
Bartonville (Limes...
652
26.
Benton
696
27.
Galesburg
723
28.
Peoria (Richwoods)
739
29.
Chicago (Leo)
814
30.
Pontiac
850
31.
Galva
863
32.
Peoria
904
33.
Althoff Catholic
1004
34.
Princeton
1117
1.
11
Jacob Gebhardt
14:46.7
PR
Sterling
2.
12
Jake Gillum
14:55.6
SR
Metamora
3.
11
Charlie Parrish
15:03.7
PR
Freeburg
4.
12
Zach Young
15:05.2
PR
Marion
5.
12
Atlantis Green
15:07.5
PR
Carbondale
6.
12
Jeremy Wallace
15:09.9
PR
Lakes Community
7.
12
Jonathan Landis
15:11.3
SR
Sterling
8.
12
Michael Church
15:12.3
SR
East Peoria
9.
12
Patrick Bruch
15:14.8
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
10.
12
Augie Darrow
15:15.8
PR
Alleman
11.
9
Adam Glaub
15:16.9
PR
Metamora
12.
9
John Bruce
15:19.1
PR
Marion
13.
12
Jake Schwartz
15:19.8
PR
Waterloo
14.
12
Jackson Esela
15:28.3
SR
Springfield
15.
11
Jason Landon
15:30.0
PR
Carlinville
16.
11
Mitchell Kremer
15:31.1
PR
Mattoon
17.
12
Stephen Lacke
15:31.3
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
18.
11
Mark Skaggs
15:34.0
PR
East Peoria
19.
12
Bryce Tessmann
15:34.7
PR
Sterling
20.
10
Nick Doud
15:35.0
PR
Bloomington
21.
12
Tristan Balgemann
15:35.3
PR
Mt. Zion
22.
12
Bret Hilliard
15:35.4
PR
Morton
23.
9
Kyle Boughter
15:35.7
PR
Springfield
24.
11
Kael Moran
15:36.1
PR
Lakes Community
25.
12
Alex Mack
15:37.2
PR
Freeburg
26.
10
Austin Ames
15:37.5
PR
Charleston
27.
11
Jonah Fulton
15:38.3
PR
Dixon
28.
9
Tyler Billingsley
15:39.6
PR
East Peoria
29.
12
Sean Masterson
15:40.5
PR
Dixon
30.
9
Robert Pedroza
15:41.7
PR
Metamora
31.
12
Hagan Schneider
15:42.8
PR
Mt. Vernon
32.
11
Cristian Sanchez
15:48.3
PR
Fenton
33.
11
Phillip Hall
15:49.8
PR
Danville
34.
9
Michael Moreman
15:51.5
PR
Danville
35.
12
William Powell
15:55.0
SR
Danville
36.
10
Will Formea
15:56.2
PR
Springfield
37.
12
Drew Wilkerson
15:57.5
PR
Freeburg
38.
11
Nick Oakley
15:59.0
PR
Charleston
39.
11
Sincere Williams-D...
15:59.0
PR
Danville
40.
10
Corbin Schwable
16:00.1
PR
Freeburg
41.
12
Mitch Maushard
16:01.0
SR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
42.
11
Austin Bicknell
16:03.3
SR
Bloomington
43.
12
Ben Lange
16:04.0
SR
Morton
44.
10
Andrew Lohse
16:04.2
PR
Dixon
45.
9
Orion Brown
16:04.5
PR
Mt. Zion
46.
12
Tyler Huckelberry
16:06.3
PR
Danville
47.
10
Carson Smith
16:06.9
PR
Freeburg
48.
11
Ryan Melvin
16:09.4
SR
Marion
49.
11
Levi Bryant
16:09.5
PR
Marion
50.
10
Isaiah Moorman
16:09.8
PR
Sterling
51.
9
Jackson McAlister
16:10.5
PR
Waterloo
52.
11
Adam Robson
16:11.2
PR
Waterloo
53.
12
David Thompson
16:13.6
PR
Mattoon
54.
11
John Miller
16:15.7
PR
Champaign (Central)
55.
10
Mikio Martinez
16:17.4
PR
Sterling
56.
11
Ryan Meyer
16:17.4
SR
Metamora
57.
11
Evan Owens
16:18.4
PR
Mt. Vernon
58.
11
Charles Helton IV
16:18.8
PR
Carlinville
59.
11
Justice Carter
16:19.1
PR
Urbana
60.
9
Rj Migas
16:19.3
PR
Lakes Community
61.
11
Frank DeLuca
16:19.5
PR
Metamora
62.
10
Jack Erwin
16:19.7
PR
Lakes Community
63.
12
Harry Contreras
16:20.9
PR
Fenton
64.
11
Brendan Hird
16:20.9
PR
Alleman
65.
10
Luke Yocum
16:21.1
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
66.
10
Ethan Schommer
16:22.0
PR
Lakes Community
67.
11
Jeremy Lodewyck
16:22.5
PR
Fenton
68.
11
Tony Haddad
16:22.9
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
69.
9
Eli Ward
16:23.0
PR
Waterloo
70.
12
Thomas Kortz
16:23.5
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
71.
10
Jacob Harrison
16:24.7
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
72.
12
Gavin Prior
16:24.9
PR
Mattoon
73.
12
Connor Sheley
16:25.4
PR
Alleman
74.
10
Ethan Cherry
16:26.6
PR
Carbondale
75.
12
Alex Culter
16:26.8
Mt. Zion
76.
11
Samuel Mock
16:27.4
PR
Carlinville
77.
12
John Pray
16:28.4
PR
Morton
78.
10
Brandon Barfell
16:29.1
Danville
79.
11
Noah Brunson
16:29.8
PR
Champaign (Central)
80.
12
Jarrett Gary
16:30.6
PR
Springfield
81.
12
Craig Collier
16:30.9
PR
Freeburg
82.
10
John Rapp
16:31.5
PR
Metamora
83.
11
Julian McPhail
16:31.5
PR
Marion
84.
12
Blain Masterson
16:31.8
Dixon
85.
9
Christian Seagren
16:33.1
PR
Dixon
86.
10
Payton Borich
16:35.4
PR
Urbana
87.
10
Mason Wills
16:35.5
PR
Benton
88.
10
Owen Wenberg
16:35.9
PR
Lakes Community
89.
10
Bailey Lippold
16:36.7
Carlinville
90.
11
Jack Teehan
16:39.3
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
91.
12
Anye Whyte
16:39.9
PR
Fenton
92.
11
David Lunk
16:40.0
PR
Waterloo
93.
9
Isaac Becker
16:40.7
Springfield
94.
10
Roger Mendiola
16:41.1
PR
Bloomington
95.
11
Nate Blevins
16:43.0
PR
Mt. Vernon
96.
12
Clayton Redden
16:43.8
PR
Charleston
97.
10
Blake Hatter
16:45.3
PR
Freeburg
98.
11
Grayson Armour
16:45.5
Carlinville
99.
11
Garrett Jones
16:47.7
PR
Mattoon
100.
11
Michael Rutkowski
16:48.0
PR
Marion
101.
10
Tino Alivia
16:49.2
SR
Mundelein (Carmel)
102.
10
Noah Hile
16:49.9
PR
Danville
103.
9
Bradyn Olmstead
16:52.2
PR
Bloomington
104.
10
Aaron Mickelson
16:52.7
PR
Alleman
105.
12
Noah Hays
16:54.1
PR
Waterloo
106.
12
Dylan Blackford
16:54.8
SR
Mt. Vernon
107.
11
Nick Koval
16:56.6
SR
Metamora
108.
10
Aaron Burrows
16:56.7
PR
Galesburg
109.
10
Tyler Timmons
16:57.2
PR
Morton
110.
11
Lance Niemerg
16:57.8
PR
Charleston
111.
10
Jack Flesner
16:58.8
PR
Springfield
112.
11
Shawn McKitrick
16:58.9
SR
Carbondale
113.
12
Nate Durham
16:59.9
SR
Pontiac
114.
11
Shaul Latif
17:01.1
PR
Springfield
115.
12
Kyle Campagna
17:01.5
PR
Galva
116.
11
Zachery Bradford
17:01.9
PR
Bloomington
117.
10
Micha Reed
17:02.4
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
118.
10
Adam Russell
17:04.1
PR
Carbondale
119.
11
Shane Engmann
17:06.3
PR
Mt. Zion
120.
10
Terrence Dunigan
17:06.3
PR
Peoria
121.
11
Andrew Kowalski
17:06.9
PR
Urbana
122.
12
Derrick Golden
17:08.4
PR
Chicago (Leo)
123.
12
Connell Gapinski
17:08.7
PR
Bloomington
124.
10
Mark Frenster
17:09.0
PR
Galesburg
125.
12
Sean Saunders
17:09.4
PR
Morton
126.
11
Alex Slack
17:09.7
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
127.
11
Garris Radloff
17:09.7
PR
Morton
128.
11
Jacob Heller
17:09.8
PR
Dixon
129.
10
Drew Wehking
17:10.4
Centralia
130.
10
Charlie Halberg
17:11.0
PR
Lakes Community
131.
10
Mitchell Mazander
17:11.2
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
132.
11
Kyle Sneed
17:12.2
PR
Benton
133.
11
Luke Buescher
17:13.2
PR
Charleston
134.
12
Zach Schnieder
17:13.5
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
135.
11
Aaron Emmerich
17:15.9
PR
Mattoon
136.
10
Robert Mercer
17:16.0
PR
Champaign (Central)
137.
9
Alex Feller
17:16.7
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
138.
12
Jimmy Holmes
17:17.1
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
139.
11
Shawn Veras
17:19.2
SR
Carbondale
140.
12
Kenton Walker
17:19.2
PR
Chicago (Leo)
141.
10
John Smith
17:19.6
PR
Champaign (Central)
142.
11
Alex Whyte
17:20.8
Fenton
143.
9
Henry Ellison
17:22.2
PR
Mt. Zion
144.
10
Andrew Workheiser
17:22.3
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
145.
12
Alex Binegar
17:26.4
SR
East Peoria
146.
12
Jackson Guerrero
17:27.4
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
147.
11
Michael Lieggi
17:28.0
PR
Fenton
148.
12
Nate Carter
17:28.5
SR
Peoria (Richwoods)
149.
10
Sean Hosler
17:29.3
PR
Mt. Zion
150.
11
Marcus Fleming
17:31.6
PR
Peoria
151.
10
Quinn Olson
17:32.2
SR
Bloomington
152.
11
Triston Summers
17:34.1
PR
Benton
153.
11
Chrishad Nash
17:35.3
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
154.
9
Brady Gischer
17:35.4
PR
Benton
155.
9
PJ House
17:38.2
PR
Mt. Zion
156.
10
Kyle Treakle
17:39.1
SR
Champaign (Central)
157.
10
Crede Correll
17:39.4
PR
Centralia
158.
9
Jared Brothers
17:40.5
PR
Centralia
159.
11
Henry Skocy
17:42.2
PR
Mattoon
160.
11
Keegan McConnell
17:44.9
SR
Peoria (Richwoods)
161.
11
Mitchell Garner
17:45.7
PR
Mattoon
162.
12
David Gable
17:47.6
SR
Urbana
163.
10
Juan Caro
17:48.3
SR
Galesburg
164.
11
Nathan Cutts
17:49.6
PR
Galva
165.
9
Ben Cermak
17:50.7
PR
Galesburg
166.
10
Matt Dawson
17:51.0
PR
Waterloo
167.
9
Jack Wike
17:51.7
PR
Sterling
168.
11
Jonathon Philipps
17:52.2
Charleston
169.
12
Gavin O'Donohue
17:53.8
East Peoria
170.
12
Alex Sennott
17:54.1
SR
Pontiac
171.
10
Austin Safford
17:55.3
PR
East Peoria
172.
11
Jon Dykstra
17:55.5
PR
Althoff Catholic
173.
9
Max Zinzilieta
17:58.7
PR
Mt. Vernon
174.
12
Damone Seals-Templ...
17:59.3
PR
Chicago (Leo)
175.
12
Seth Gudeman
17:59.6
PR
Morton
176.
10
Jon Peterson
18:00.2
PR
Galesburg
177.
9
Cale Williams
18:00.9
PR
Carlinville
178.
11
Nate Peters
18:02.8
PR
Galva
179.
9
Matt Case
18:04.0
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
180.
12
Michael Mays
18:04.4
Chicago (Leo)
181.
11
Zeyad Moustafa
18:04.5
SR
Carbondale
182.
12
Nick Freeman
18:08.5
PR
Benton
183.
9
Briley Roper
18:08.8
PR
Carlinville
184.
10
Jack Fogarty
18:10.2
PR
Pontiac
185.
10
Mitch Leach
18:11.5
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
186.
10
Pierie Azar
18:11.5
PR
Alleman
187.
10
Jade Chew
18:12.0
Marion
188.
11
Ethan Johnson
18:12.6
PR
Alleman
189.
10
Jack Bartz
18:13.4
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
190.
11
Vern Beck
18:13.5
PR
Carbondale
191.
10
Ryan Sosnowski
18:15.6
PR
East Peoria
192.
11
Bryan Medina
18:18.4
SR
Fenton
193.
11
Dylan Smith
18:19.7
SR
Charleston
194.
10
Alex Stack
18:21.3
PR
Champaign (Central)
195.
10
Ty Crane
18:21.4
PR
Mt. Vernon
196.
11
David Hoffman
18:22.9
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
197.
10
Alex VanSlyke
18:24.2
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
198.
10
Alex Ostrander
18:25.7
SR
Peoria (Richwoods)
199.
9
Carson Gregory
18:31.4
PR
Pontiac
200.
12
Trenton Niemeyer
18:39.2
PR
Galva
201.
11
Connor Dickey
18:40.7
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
202.
10
Basant Paudel
18:42.4
PR
Champaign (Central)
202.
10
Basant Paudel
18:42.4
Champaign (Central)
203.
9
Lorenzo Moreno
18:43.7
PR
Galesburg
204.
12
Noah Schrock
18:45.1
PR
Pontiac
205.
11
Stephen Winters
18:46.8
PR
Peoria
206.
10
Avery Potter
18:47.9
SR
Benton
207.
10
Drake Stage
18:48.2
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
208.
9
Dillon Nitz
18:48.7
PR
Sterling
209.
12
Andre Ells
18:53.0
PR
Althoff Catholic
210.
9
Blake Miller
18:53.3
PR
Althoff Catholic
211.
12
Nate Eder
18:57.1
SR
Alleman
212.
12
David Owen
19:00.3
SR
Urbana
213.
10
Ryan Chapai
19:11.5
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
214.
11
Micah Stearns
19:11.9
SR
Urbana
215.
10
Dillion Forbeck
19:16.3
SR
Princeton
216.
9
Damon Taylor
19:16.4
PR
Chicago (Leo)
217.
9
Kevin Sennott
19:22.1
PR
Pontiac
218.
9
Leighton Gerdes
19:22.7
PR
Pontiac
219.
10
Demetric Moore
19:23.1
PR
Peoria
220.
11
John Leshikar
19:28.2
Althoff Catholic
221.
11
Dimitry Oestereich
19:28.5
PR
Althoff Catholic
222.
10
Kyle Hickmon
19:32.1
PR
Chicago (Leo)
223.
10
Ethan Krieger
19:35.7
PR
Benton
224.
9
Adam Moulder
19:36.2
PR
Centralia
225.
9
Jared Aviles
19:37.1
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
226.
12
Brett Goss
19:38.7
PR
Galva
227.
11
Justin Bayus
19:52.2
PR
Althoff Catholic
228.
12
Ryan Russell
20:07.0
SR
Galva
229.
12
Dylan Kuberski
20:08.4
SR
Galva
230.
10
Reid Smith
20:30.1
SR
Princeton
231.
11
Julian Barbieri
20:55.4
PR
Urbana
232.
9
Christian Jolliff
21:21.5
PR
Peoria
233.
12
Camronn Clemons
21:31.5
Althoff Catholic
234.
11
Chris Irlbeck
21:45.6
Princeton
235.
10
Ben Peters
21:46.6
Decatur (MacArthur)
236.
9
Xander D'Ambrosio
21:55.5
PR
Princeton
237.
9
Jalen Reed
22:22.6
PR
Chicago (Leo)
238.
9
Eli Crouch
23:26.2
Princeton
239.
9
Tommy CRAVENS
24:22.3
PR
Quest Charter Academy
240.
10
Abraham Perez
26:07.4
SR
Peoria
241.
10
Jalen Parker
27:36.9
Peoria
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity - 3A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Downers Grove (Sou...
63
2.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
108
3.
Oswego
153
4.
Plainfield (North)
163
5.
Fenwick
225
6.
Huntley
232
7.
Libertyville
253
8.
Glenview (Glenbroo...
255
9.
Lombard (Glenbard ...
292
10.
Hoffman Estates
311
11.
Crystal Lake (South)
312
12.
McHenry
332
13.
Cary-Grove
337
14.
Rock Island
469
15.
Glenbrook North
472
16.
Wheeling
474
17.
Rolling Meadows
482
18.
Normal Community W...
503
19.
Aurora (West Aurora)
505
20.
Normal Community
531
21.
Mundelein
534
22.
Carol Stream (Glen...
600
23.
Aurora (East)
603
24.
Pekin
623
25.
Maine East
699
26.
Shepard
736
27.
Belleville (East)
750
28.
East Moline (United)
818
29.
Homewood-Flossmoor
856
30.
Belleville (West)
877
31.
Rockford (East)
880
32.
Alton
945
33.
Granite City
1020
1.
12
Brooke Wilson
16:52.3
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.
11
Melissa Manetsch
17:08.2
PR
Libertyville
3.
10
Juliana Stogsdill
17:22.1
PR
Plainfield (North)
4.
10
Isabelle Christian...
17:23.1
SR
Oswego
5.
9
Allison Drage
17:29.1
PR
Cary-Grove
6.
10
Lauren Hayes
17:42.4
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
7.
12
Caitlin Bruzzini
17:46.7
Crystal Lake (South)
8.
11
Grace Pagone
17:46.8
PR
Oswego
9.
10
Becky Versaskas
17:47.7
PR
Downers Grove (South)
10.
12
Katie Stapleton
17:48.5
SR
Downers Grove (South)
11.
11
Megan Patton
17:49.6
PR
Plainfield (North)
12.
11
Kayleigh Pitterman
17:53.0
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
13.
9
Erin Reidy
18:00.7
PR
Downers Grove (South)
14.
10
Marissa Valentini
18:04.5
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
15.
9
Brenna Cohoon
18:06.7
PR
Downers Grove (South)
16.
10
Melissa Weidner
18:09.1
PR
Downers Grove (South)
17.
10
Mara Smith
18:15.0
PR
Normal Community West
18.
12
Kelli Callahan
18:17.5
PR
Shepard
19.
10
Mary Raclawski
18:17.9
SR
Huntley
20.
11
Yailene Leon
18:23.1
PR
Wheeling
21.
10
Andrea Cordova
18:24.6
PR
Mundelein
22.
12
Arsinoe Del Real
18:27.2
PR
Aurora (East)
23.
10
Delaney Gibbons
18:29.9
PR
Fenwick
24.
12
Victoria Watkins
18:31.0
PR
Huntley
25.
9
Ariel Pala
18:32.1
PR
McHenry
26.
11
Megha Ramanathan
18:35.7
PR
Hoffman Estates
27.
10
Paige Arseneau
18:36.6
SR
Pekin
28.
11
Mikayla Olsen
18:36.6
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
29.
12
Shania Kranz
18:39.8
PR
McHenry
30.
12
Molly Leeney
18:41.2
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
31.
9
Kennedy Warden
18:44.5
Downers Grove (South)
32.
9
Kate Jortberg
18:45.1
PR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
33.
10
Caitlin Guist
18:45.1
PR
Oswego
34.
11
Lexi Weltin
18:45.8
SR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
35.
10
Jenna Baltes
18:48.6
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
36.
10
Elizabeth Clark
18:49.4
PR
Rolling Meadows
37.
9
Jayla Hathorn
18:50.4
PR
Rock Island
38.
11
Lauren Super
18:51.0
PR
Plainfield (North)
39.
10
Jennifer Lopez
18:51.0
PR
Aurora (East)
40.
11
Maggie Shutts
18:51.0
PR
Libertyville
41.
10
Dulce Perez
18:53.6
SR
Rock Island
42.
9
Maya Epstein
18:55.5
PR
Glenbrook North
43.
12
Nicole Finn
18:55.5
SR
Fenwick
44.
12
Sarah Caesar
18:56.5
SR
Cary-Grove
45.
10
Cori Drew
18:56.6
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
46.
12
Aileen White
18:57.6
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
47.
11
Katie Schaefer
18:59.3
SR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
48.
10
Ava Weyrich
19:00.8
SR
Oswego
49.
11
Jenna Ocheltree
19:01.0
SR
Libertyville
50.
10
Laura Durkin
19:01.1
SR
Fenwick
51.
11
Cailyn Biegalski
19:02.0
SR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
52.
11
Mariam Hussain
19:02.2
SR
Plainfield (North)
53.
11
Margaret O'Brien
19:04.7
SR
Fenwick
54.
10
Christina Pierini
19:06.8
PR
Wheeling
55.
11
Olivia Boncosky
19:07.6
PR
Huntley
56.
9
Marie O'Brien
19:08.5
PR
Fenwick
57.
11
Vanessa Peinado
19:09.2
PR
Hoffman Estates
58.
9
Mackenzie Aldridge
19:09.2
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
59.
12
Brittany Drag
19:10.5
PR
Plainfield (North)
60.
10
Sydney Luchyn
19:11.2
PR
Oswego
61.
10
Jaycie Simon
19:12.3
PR
Oswego
62.
10
Madison Overly
19:12.8
PR
Huntley
63.
11
Melisa Flores
19:13.8
PR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
64.
10
Olivia Duax
19:13.9
SR
Downers Grove (South)
65.
11
Megan Berg
19:14.6
SR
Oswego
66.
9
Chloe MacMillin
19:17.5
PR
Glenbrook North
67.
10
Emma Heuck
19:19.3
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
68.
10
Jada Byndom
19:25.4
PR
Hoffman Estates
69.
9
Alyssa Mayhew
19:26.3
Aurora (West Aurora)
70.
11
Seleiya Wilson
19:26.9
Belleville (East)
71.
10
MacKenzie Piazza
19:28.8
PR
Normal Community West
72.
12
Sarah Roberts
19:31.0
PR
Huntley
73.
10
Elelta Sisay
19:31.1
PR
Carol Stream (Glenba...
74.
9
Josslin Scull
19:32.6
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
75.
9
Taylor Stebbins
19:33.5
PR
McHenry
76.
9
Margaret Buchert
19:33.6
PR
Libertyville
77.
12
Hope Metz
19:34.0
SR
Normal Community
78.
11
Elizabeth Lampley
19:34.3
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
79.
12
Misbah Baig
19:34.6
SR
Hoffman Estates
80.
9
Gen Porsche
19:35.5
PR
Huntley
81.
11
Allison Schrader
19:36.0
SR
Hoffman Estates
82.
9
Emily Glass
19:36.1
PR
Huntley
83.
10
Mary Bridget Donahue
19:37.3
SR
Fenwick
84.
11
Sarah Winkiel
19:37.5
SR
Fenwick
85.
11
Libby Hansen
19:38.4
PR
Cary-Grove
86.
12
Audrey Paglia
19:39.1
SR
Libertyville
87.
12
Ann Lewandowski
19:39.2
SR
Crystal Lake (South)
88.
11
Jade Ford
19:39.3
PR
Rock Island
89.
10
Kayla Gregario
19:41.2
PR
Maine East
90.
12
Quincy Theriault
19:42.0
SR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
91.
11
Megan Martin
19:42.8
SR
Rolling Meadows
92.
12
Sarah Ouimet
19:43.2
PR
Mundelein
93.
11
Megan Lyons
19:43.7
PR
Crystal Lake (South)
94.
11
Sarah Townsend
19:44.0
PR
Libertyville
95.
12
Sydney Hartung
19:44.4
SR
Belleville (East)
96.
10
Alex Bassen
19:44.6
PR
Pekin
97.
9
Laura DeLatorre
19:48.2
PR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
98.
9
Kaitlyn Hollar
19:48.3
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
99.
12
Anna Czulno
19:49.0
SR
Rolling Meadows
100.
9
Alexis Crites
19:49.0
PR
McHenry
101.
9
Teagan Hayes
19:49.2
PR
Cary-Grove
102.
9
Sophia Galfano
19:50.9
PR
Cary-Grove
103.
12
Ellie Gioia
19:51.0
SR
McHenry
104.
9
Jeanelle Jimenez
19:51.3
PR
Mundelein
105.
11
Alexa Thomsen
19:51.9
PR
Normal Community
106.
12
Giselle Benitez
19:53.1
PR
Hoffman Estates
107.
10
Lauren Feldner
19:54.2
SR
Normal Community
108.
9
Brinley Rodgers
19:54.7
PR
East Moline (United)
109.
9
Jessie Hill
19:55.3
PR
Cary-Grove
110.
11
Cami Dastrup
19:57.1
PR
Plainfield (North)
111.
12
Kajal Modi
19:57.7
PR
Maine East
112.
10
Sarah Sandlow
19:58.0
PR
Glenbrook North
113.
10
Kayla Hardersen
19:59.3
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
114.
11
Ali Liljestrand
20:03.8
SR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
115.
10
Claire Williams
20:06.4
SR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
116.
10
Sam Gagliano
20:07.0
PR
Cary-Grove
117.
9
Olivia Bloyd
20:07.1
PR
Normal Community West
118.
11
Alex Bartkowiak
20:07.7
SR
Carol Stream (Glenba...
119.
9
Alexandra Chertok
20:09.4
PR
Glenbrook North
120.
12
Rachel Zimmerman
20:09.9
SR
Normal Community
121.
10
Milena Suzuki
20:13.0
SR
Rolling Meadows
122.
12
Heidi Zimmerman
20:13.2
SR
Normal Community
123.
11
Larin Harr
20:13.2
PR
Normal Community
124.
11
Anna Marinc
20:14.6
SR
Carol Stream (Glenba...
125.
12
Amelia Papajohn
20:16.1
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
126.
12
Gabby Basler
20:16.9
PR
Libertyville
127.
11
Merline Muoapi
20:19.4
PR
Rockford (East)
128.
9
Emily Anderson
20:19.6
PR
Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
129.
9
Lizeth Leon
20:19.9
PR
Wheeling
130.
12
Katie Bonney
20:22.4
PR
Hoffman Estates
131.
11
Maria Vazquez
20:23.0
PR
Wheeling
132.
11
Ricar Mends
20:23.3
SR
East Moline (United)
133.
11
Emma Cintado
20:25.8
SR
Glenbrook North
134.
10
Samantha Churchey
20:27.3
SR
Normal Community
135.
10
Kate Quick
20:29.1
SR
Rolling Meadows
136.
12
Maeve Moran
20:30.7
SR
Rolling Meadows
137.
10
Lila Frick
20:31.2
SR
Glenview (Glenbrook ...
138.
11
Emily Milton
20:32.6
PR
Plainfield (North)
139.
12
Julianna Brown
20:33.2
SR
Crystal Lake (South)
140.
11
Saleta Anda
20:33.8
PR
Wheeling
141.
11
Alyssa Laherty
20:34.5
PR
Carol Stream (Glenba...
142.
12
Samantha Crane
20:35.7
PR
Glenbrook North
143.
10
Tess Birlingmair
20:37.3
PR
Normal Community West
144.
10
Kimberly Nunez
20:38.0
Carol Stream (Glenba...
145.
11
Alyssa Frakes
20:38.3
PR
Belleville (West)
146.
12
Hannah Flood
20:40.5
PR
Maine East
147.
12
Charlieana Salzmann
20:42.2
PR
Rock Island
148.
11
Breanna Banker
20:43.8
PR
McHenry
149.
12
Hannah DeGraff
20:44.3
PR
Wheeling
150.
11
Julia Morris
20:45.7
SR
Glenbrook North
151.
11
Riley Mccabe
20:47.8
SR
Aurora (West Aurora)
152.
12
Megan Korte
20:48.8
PR
Belleville (East)
153.
10
Beth Clow
20:52.8
PR
Mundelein
154.
11
Jayna Riley
20:55.0
SR
Pekin
155.
9
Asia Quizon-Colquitt
20:55.4
PR
Normal Community West
156.
10
Kayla Canning
20:55.9
PR
Rock Island
157.
12
Maddie Weaver
20:56.2
PR
McHenry
158.
9
Emma Voumard
20:59.7
PR
Alton
159.
10
Emily Schmidt
21:00.3
SR
Rolling Meadows
160.
12
Lauren Cain
21:02.3
SR
Crystal Lake (South)
161.
9
Chloe Powell
21:04.1
PR
Pekin
162.
9
Jennifer Arreola
21:04.5
PR
Belleville (West)
163.
9
Kate McGovern
21:11.6
PR
Shepard
164.
11
Kelly Delgado
21:16.9
PR
Mundelein
165.
12
Anahi Toscano
21:18.1
SR
Aurora (West Aurora)
166.
12
Sophie Dollas
21:23.3
PR
Carol Stream (Glenba...
167.
10
Sam Ferengul
21:25.1
Carol Stream (Glenba...
168.
12
Elizabeth Dykstra
21:26.5
PR
Shepard
169.
11
Maritza Navar
21:27.7
PR
Aurora (East)
170.
10
Taylor Gutt
21:28.8
PR
Wheeling
171.
10
Caroline Mickle
21:29.1
PR
Rockford (East)
172.
12
Danni Davis
21:30.6
SR
Normal Community West
173.
11
Adriana Flores
21:42.3
PR
Rockford (East)
174.
11
Laura Pokorski
21:43.2
SR
Maine East
175.
9
Chessy Nikonowicz
21:52.2
PR
Granite City
176.
10
Alicia Lopez
21:55.4
PR
East Moline (United)
177.
10
Amber Haskill
21:57.9
SR
Rock Island
178.
10
Rebeka Iniguez
22:02.4
PR
Aurora (West Aurora)
179.
10
Abigail Flood
22:02.6
PR
Maine East
180.
11
Jazmin Jefferson
22:03.2
PR
Aurora (East)
181.
9
Jessica Markel
22:05.0
PR
Alton
182.
10
Mackenzie Alsop
22:17.3
SR
Normal Community West
183.
10
Leslye Rodriguez
22:18.0
PR
Mundelein
184.
10
Hayley Steen
22:18.1
PR
Belleville (West)
185.
11
Morgann Roper-Frit...
22:19.7
SR
Pekin
186.
10
Amy Haskill
22:22.9
Rock Island
187.
9
Melina Hall
22:23.2
PR
Pekin
188.
10
Abby Ambrose
22:26.3
PR
Mundelein
189.
12
Leslie Tello
22:31.4
Shepard
190.
11
Victoria Richardson
22:31.7
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
191.
12
Tayton Kuebli
22:34.0
PR
Alton
192.
10
Elizabeth Orchard
22:34.9
PR
Belleville (West)
193.
9
Emely Mendoza
22:45.9
PR
Aurora (East)
194.
11
Jada Jones
22:53.5
PR
Belleville (West)
195.
10
Morgan Murphy
22:53.6
Homewood-Flossmoor
196.
11
Emma Novak
22:56.1
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
197.
10
Alyssa Rosales
23:03.8
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
198.
10
Carolina Lozano
23:04.8
Shepard
199.
10
Adzo Koumedi
23:07.4
PR
East Moline (United)
200.
10
Kellie Mans
23:07.9
PR
Alton
201.
9
Jennifer Martinez
23:09.7
PR
Rockford (East)
202.
11
Alexandra McLaren
23:19.2
SR
Granite City
203.
12
Mary Hart
23:19.6
PR
East Moline (United)
204.
10
Kayla Kokotovich
23:23.2
Belleville (West)
205.
9
Zoe Cervantes
23:24.6
PR
East Moline (United)
206.
10
Alondra Cervantes
23:26.9
PR
Aurora (East)
207.
10
Jyana Washington
23:33.5
Shepard
208.
9
MacKenzie Williams
23:35.5
Rockford (East)
209.
11
Alyssa Comer
23:40.8
Granite City
210.
11
Stephanie Reichard
23:50.3
PR
Shepard
211.
9
Hailey Hunter
23:54.1
PR
Rockford (East)
212.
9
Lauren Smith
24:00.9
PR
Belleville (East)
213.
11
Yasmine Rodriguez
24:14.5
PR
Aurora (East)
214.
9
Amanda Rivera
24:19.2
Granite City
215.
12
Abbi Day
24:28.9
SR
Alton
216.
11
Brianna Callahan
24:30.0
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
217.
11
Josha Thomas
24:36.3
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
218.
10
Christina Thompson
24:41.9
SR
Alton
219.
9
Breanna Nesseler
24:55.4
East Moline (United)
220.
9
Kaitlyn Fusselman
24:57.2
PR
Granite City
221.
11
Antoinette Adjaka
25:44.3
PR
Belleville (East)
222.
11
Morgan Pease
26:08.6
Rockford (East)
223.
12
Imani Smith
26:27.8
Belleville (East)
224.
11
Rachel Held
27:00.5
SR
Alton
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Metamora
84
2.
Lakes Community
163
3.
University
171
4.
Mundelein (Carmel)
178
5.
Dixon
243
6.
Urbana
244
7.
Waterloo
252
8.
Peoria (Notre Dame)
267
9.
Sterling
272
10.
Springfield
298
11.
Freeburg
328
12.
Morton
329
13.
Mt. Vernon
342
14.
Mattoon
347
15.
Charleston
364
16.
Geneseo
371
17.
Carbondale
380
18.
Mt. Zion
414
19.
Galesburg
492
20.
Carlinville
508
21.
Danville
525
22.
Alleman
564
23.
Althoff Catholic
586
24.
Bartonville (Limes...
624
25.
East Peoria
660
26.
Jerseyville (Jersey)
722
27.
Champaign (Central)
741
28.
Princeton
766
29.
Bloomington
769
30.
Peoria (Richwoods)
846
1.
12
Kari Lalumandier
17:35.8
PR
Metamora
2.
11
Grace Breitbach
17:43.2
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
3.
10
Jenna Schwartz
17:43.5
PR
Waterloo
4.
9
Olivia Schmitt
17:46.7
PR
Lakes Community
5.
10
Meagan Moreno
17:56.2
PR
Morton
6.
9
Amelia McLain
17:59.6
PR
Benton
7.
9
Katy Clausen
18:00.5
PR
University
8.
12
Kate Bushue
18:05.6
PR
Mt. Vernon
9.
10
Tessa Schwarzentraub
18:11.6
PR
Metamora
10.
9
Nicquelette Fazekas
18:13.8
PR
Dixon
11.
11
Shanice Garbutt
18:23.0
PR
Danville
12.
9
Olivia Rosenstein
18:23.5
PR
Urbana
13.
10
Kaitlyn Pendergast
18:25.1
SR
Galesburg
14.
11
Sierrah Seals
18:25.2
PR
Metamora
15.
12
Catie Elward
18:28.4
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
16.
11
Libby Cultra
18:30.0
SR
Urbana
17.
11
Jenna Mirande
18:35.6
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
18.
9
Chian Scott
18:40.1
Urbana
19.
11
Aileen Hull
18:44.8
SR
Mundelein (Carmel)
20.
12
Advika Kamatar
18:45.6
PR
University
21.
10
Ella King
18:47.1
PR
Waterloo
22.
10
Kira Goral
18:50.3
SR
Dixon
23.
9
Breanna Chandler
18:51.4
PR
Freeburg
24.
11
Atlexus Green
18:54.9
SR
Carbondale
25.
10
Josie Brown
18:56.1
SR
Geneseo
26.
11
Hailey Tackett
19:03.9
PR
Metamora
27.
12
Alyssa Stromsland
19:04.2
PR
Lakes Community
28.
11
Lucy Jockisch
19:04.6
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
29.
12
Ally Shepherd
19:04.7
PR
University
30.
10
Tiffani Siekmann
19:06.7
PR
Althoff Catholic
31.
11
Hope Griffin
19:09.0
SR
Charleston
32.
9
Ella Kurmann
19:11.6
PR
Springfield
33.
12
Margaret McPherson
19:12.4
SR
Sterling
34.
10
Simone Lippman
19:12.8
SR
Lakes Community
35.
9
Madilyn Barnhart
19:12.9
PR
Sterling
36.
10
Zella Stockhausen
19:13.1
SR
Mundelein (Carmel)
37.
10
Aubrianna Osborne
19:13.2
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
38.
9
Makenna Youngquist
19:16.2
PR
Metamora
39.
9
Ezzie Posner
19:17.2
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
40.
9
Abigail Kuderna
19:19.0
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
41.
10
Elizabeth Buescher
19:19.2
PR
Charleston
42.
12
Jillian Blankenship
19:20.7
PR
Mt. Zion
43.
10
Bria Moore
19:20.9
PR
Mt. Vernon
44.
9
Shay Doty
19:21.8
PR
Springfield
45.
12
Mekenzie Harden
19:22.0
SR
Dixon
46.
10
Rae Dwyer
19:22.4
Lakes Community
47.
9
Rose Kippenbrock
19:23.1
PR
Carbondale
48.
9
Quincy Collings
19:23.8
PR
Mattoon
49.
11
Molly Machala
19:24.1
SR
Mundelein (Carmel)
50.
9
Lauren Belvel
19:24.5
PR
Geneseo
51.
9
Anna Girten
19:24.6
PR
Geneseo
52.
11
Addie Pulley
19:25.7
SR
Alleman
53.
11
Gabby Wood
19:26.3
PR
Springfield
54.
11
Olivia Mansfield
19:26.9
SR
East Peoria
55.
12
Megan Barnhart
19:28.4
SR
Sterling
56.
10
Megan Knuettel
19:28.8
SR
Lakes Community
57.
9
Taylor Renkes
19:29.6
PR
Dixon
58.
9
Tasha Schuckman
19:32.9
PR
University
59.
9
Maddie Bennett
19:33.6
PR
Metamora
60.
12
Gillian Card
19:34.6
SR
Mattoon
61.
9
Sophia Dowling
19:34.7
PR
Urbana
62.
12
Katie Reeves
19:35.4
PR
University
63.
10
Hannah Grant
19:35.6
PR
Lakes Community
64.
10
Tenley Dowell
19:36.2
SR
Morton
65.
9
Madisyn Nicklaus
19:39.0
PR
Sterling
66.
9
Sydney Haddick
19:39.4
PR
Waterloo
67.
11
Savannah Childers
19:40.6
PR
Mt. Vernon
68.
11
Hannah Johnson
19:41.8
PR
Morton
69.
9
Anna Prior
19:42.4
PR
Mattoon
70.
11
Kayla Whitworth
19:43.2
Freeburg
71.
11
Riley Madix
19:43.9
SR
University
72.
10
Faith Allison
19:44.9
PR
Mt. Zion
73.
12
Lauren Jackson
19:45.6
PR
Mt. Zion
74.
12
Ashley Gilmore
19:47.3
Freeburg
75.
9
Summer Chelf
19:49.3
PR
Mt. Vernon
76.
12
Kristen Collier
19:52.8
SR
Freeburg
77.
11
caley Lane
19:54.6
PR
Mattoon
78.
11
Lexi Herr
19:54.9
SR
Galesburg
79.
12
Libby Price
19:55.6
PR
Waterloo
80.
11
Julia Griffin
19:56.3
PR
Charleston
81.
12
Keneisha Williams
19:57.0
SR
Danville
82.
9
Krista Messer
19:57.1
PR
East Peoria
83.
12
Katrina Garzonetti
19:57.8
PR
Mundelein (Carmel)
84.
10
Lauren Brown
19:58.5
PR
University
85.
11
Ellie Osko
20:00.5
SR
Metamora
86.
10
Ruth Edwards
20:01.4
SR
Springfield
87.
9
Christina Martin
20:02.3
PR
Waterloo
88.
9
Varsha Iyer
20:02.6
PR
Springfield
89.
11
Erin Long
20:03.3
PR
Sterling
90.
10
Katherine Marler
20:06.0
PR
Freeburg
91.
9
Madison Bland
20:09.7
PR
Sterling
92.
9
Rory Drew
20:11.8
PR
Carlinville
93.
10
Sage Nelsen
20:13.7
PR
Carbondale
94.
12
Kaleigh Grace
20:14.1
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
95.
12
Meredith McDonough
20:15.0
PR
Morton
96.
12
Sabrina Ryan
20:17.7
PR
Charleston
97.
9
Emma St. George
20:19.0
PR
Galesburg
98.
12
Annabelle Blanchette
20:20.0
PR
Mattoon
99.
11
Stasia Nejmanowski
20:20.5
PR
Carlinville
100.
12
Faith Llewellyn
20:23.5
PR
Champaign (Central)
101.
10
Abigail Dryden
20:24.7
PR
Morton
102.
12
Hope Llewellyn
20:24.8
PR
Champaign (Central)
103.
11
Mackenzie Harris
20:26.2
PR
Carlinville
104.
9
Audrey Meador
20:27.7
PR
Carbondale
105.
10
Lauren McMillan
20:30.1
PR
Princeton
106.
9
Emily May
20:30.8
PR
Carlinville
107.
12
Anna Bailey
20:32.5
SR
Mt. Zion
108.
12
Reagan Bush
20:35.0
SR
Alleman
109.
11
Sophia MacLean
20:37.9
SR
Morton
110.
9
Maddie Mense
20:39.4
PR
Freeburg
111.
11
Colleen O'Donnell
20:39.7
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
112.
9
Mickenzie Schofield
20:39.7
PR
Mattoon
113.
10
Molly Lewis
20:41.7
SR
Carlinville
114.
12
Katie Lawton
20:42.5
SR
Dixon
115.
9
Allyson Parks
20:44.9
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
116.
12
Haylee Young
20:45.9
PR
Mattoon
117.
12
Mary Goodale
20:47.5
SR
Carbondale
118.
9
Jessica Shepherd
20:48.3
PR
Freeburg
119.
12
Kirsten Menke
20:48.8
SR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
120.
12
Megan Mazander
20:48.9
PR
Peoria (Notre Dame)
121.
9
Anna Sipes
20:49.9
PR
Charleston
122.
11
Sarah Christopher
20:50.5
SR
Pontiac
123.
10
Madison Ridley
20:51.4
PR
Springfield
124.
10
Julia Poel
20:57.2
SR
Geneseo
125.
12
Dezerai Huckleberry
20:58.3
SR
Danville
126.
9
Taylor Fox
20:59.0
Mt. Zion
127.
9
Madison Stegbauer
20:59.3
PR
Dixon
128.
9
Anna Pierce
21:01.1
PR
Geneseo
129.
12
Kirsten Nafziger
21:01.1
PR
Bloomington
130.
11
Leah Dregenberg
21:01.7
Dixon
131.
12
Diamond Norwood
21:01.8
PR
Carbondale
132.
10
Gabbi Siekmann
21:01.9
PR
Althoff Catholic
133.
12
Amanda Kaltwasser
21:06.9
SR
Althoff Catholic
134.
10
Jenny Baumann
21:09.7
Mt. Zion
135.
12
Aly Ressell
21:12.0
SR
Springfield
136.
10
Emma Beardsley
21:14.3
SR
Alleman
137.
11
Jazmine Sierra
21:16.1
SR
Alleman
138.
12
Lizzie Michael
21:17.0
PR
Althoff Catholic
139.
12
Emily Ostrowski
21:23.5
PR
Alleman
140.
11
Lauren Hawes
21:24.5
PR
Galva
141.
12
Maegan McCue
21:28.2
SR
Sterling
142.
12
Hannah lee
21:29.0
PR
Pontiac
143.
11
Veronica Eilers
21:29.4
SR
Geneseo
144.
11
Brooke Misukonis
21:30.2
PR
Bloomington
145.
9
Molly Sweeney
21:30.4
PR
Urbana
146.
11
Sydney Merle
21:31.5
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
147.
12
Heather Elliott
21:35.7
Waterloo
148.
12
Millicent Clay
21:36.3
SR
Bloomington
149.
10
Rebekah Workman
21:42.7
PR
Princeton
150.
11
Maggie Roberts
21:43.9
PR
Mt. Zion
151.
11
Claire Kippenbrock
21:45.8
Carbondale
152.
9
Peyton Hile
21:49.2
PR
Danville
153.
12
Gillian Allison
21:49.8
Galesburg
154.
12
Tiff Coon
21:53.7
SR
Morton
155.
12
Kenna McConnell
21:54.3
SR
Peoria (Richwoods)
156.
10
Dana Heerman
21:55.2
PR
Peoria
157.
10
Lexi Liles
21:57.8
Jerseyville (Jersey)
158.
12
Shalyn Crane
22:05.4
Mt. Vernon
159.
12
Megan Molinari
22:06.7
PR
Waterloo
160.
10
Jessica Greer
22:09.3
PR
East Peoria
161.
9
Phoebe Ross
22:10.7
PR
Mt. Vernon
162.
9
Elizabeth Orwig
22:19.1
PR
Princeton
163.
9
Grace Palmer
22:20.4
PR
Galesburg
164.
10
Rachel Olroyd
22:21.1
Carlinville
165.
10
Andersyn Foster
22:22.0
PR
Althoff Catholic
166.
9
Emily Teh
22:22.9
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
167.
9
Miranda Kowalski
22:24.4
PR
Urbana
168.
9
Grace Sharich
22:25.9
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
169.
12
Audrey Phillips-Sm...
22:26.1
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
170.
11
Madison Smith
22:26.2
SR
Danville
171.
11
Lucy Haas
22:29.4
PR
Althoff Catholic
172.
10
Kyra Humbert
22:32.6
PR
Althoff Catholic
173.
11
Miranda Cooley
22:34.8
PR
Charleston
174.
9
Chelsea Stevenson
22:38.7
Galesburg
175.
12
Casey Schertz
22:39.0
PR
Princeton
176.
11
Katie Reidy
22:39.6
Bloomington
177.
9
Skylar Nickel
22:43.8
PR
Carlinville
178.
11
Megan Fraley
22:44.5
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
179.
9
Lila Roos
22:46.3
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
180.
10
Ameia Wilson
23:00.6
PR
Danville
181.
12
Kiara Chapman
23:04.2
Jerseyville (Jersey)
182.
11
Jacey Crisostomo
23:08.5
SR
Pontiac
183.
9
Megan Paluska
23:13.3
PR
Urbana
184.
12
Kaytlyn Golding
23:16.0
SR
Alleman
185.
9
Alyssa Odom
23:24.5
PR
Champaign (Central)
186.
9
Christy PATTERSON
23:25.3
PR
Peoria
187.
9
Jael Lugano
23:30.7
PR
Champaign (Central)
188.
9
Allie Crowson
23:33.5
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
189.
12
Mikayla Walker
23:34.3
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
190.
9
Emma Hawkinson
23:42.2
PR
Galesburg
191.
11
Annadoria Ledbetter
23:42.7
PR
Galva
192.
9
Kasey Campagna
24:00.5
PR
Galva
193.
11
Alex Theisen
24:02.6
SR
Bartonville (Limesto...
194.
11
Ashley Armstrong
24:03.2
PR
Champaign (Central)
195.
10
Jerrianne Greenland
24:24.4
SR
East Peoria
196.
9
Ally Eckberg
24:26.9
PR
East Peoria
197.
10
Grace Rispoli
24:44.5
PR
Champaign (Central)
198.
12
Ally Gischer
25:01.0
SR
Benton
199.
11
Haley Dralle
25:03.1
SR
Bloomington
200.
11
Lauren Laughlin
25:03.9
Mundelein (Carmel)
201.
11
Zoe Leary
25:18.2
PR
Peoria (Richwoods)
202.
10
Kenley Grimmer
25:18.3
PR
Princeton
203.
9
Keeley Robinson
25:46.4
PR
Princeton
204.
12
Tiara Newell
25:54.8
SR
Peoria
205.
11
Jackie Summers
26:22.0
SR
Peoria (Richwoods)
206.
11
Madison Jernigan
26:36.8
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
207.
12
Darrian Freeman
26:45.8
PR
Benton
208.
12
Stephanie Schindler
27:15.8
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
209.
10
Zoey Aberle
27:21.2
PR
Bartonville (Limesto...
210.
10
Emily SPERRY
27:38.1
PR
Galva
211.
11
Kaitlin Dickey
27:58.4
Decatur (MacArthur)
212.
9
Anna Grey
28:09.5
PR
Princeton
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
23002 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Peoria Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Peoria Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
8
2
2022
1
2021
10
3
2019
1
9
3
2018
1
10
4
2017
1
10
3
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#peoria-invitational
#peoria-cross-country-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!